JANEIRO
04 - Sobrinho Renato Ruiz Rocha (Ir.'. Paulo Renato de Oliveira Rocha)
08 - Cunhada Cileide de O. e Oliveira (Ir.'. Carlos Augusto de Oliveira)
08 - Ir.'. José Oswaldo Gonçalves e Selma Queiroz Gonçalves - Casamento
16 - Ir.'. Miguel Ferreira da Silva
17 - Sobrinha Janaina Menezes da Fonseca (Ir.'. Sergio Ricardo da Fonseca)
26 - Cunhada Marli de Oliveira Menezes da Fonseca (Ir.'. Sergio Ricardo da Fonseca)
FEVEREIRO
02 - Cunhada Juliana Paulucci Napolitano Zago (Ir.'. André Maurício Zago)
07 - Cunhada Marise Fontoura Prado Iovini (Ir.'. Milton Iovini)
16 - Ir.'. Arley Gomes Fazzio
23 - Ir.'. Diego Silva
26 - Ir.'. Hideraldo Aparecido Teodoro e Helen Georges Awad Teodoro - casamento
MARÇO
02 - Ir.'. Heber Rocha Barros Martins Neto
07 - Sobrinho João Ricardo Menezes da Fonseca (Ir.'. Sergio Ricardo da Fonseca)
14 - Ir.'. Heber Rocha Barros Martins Fº (membro honorário)
26 - Ir.'. José Oswaldo Gonçalves
29 - Ir.'. Sergio Ricardo da Fonseca
31 - Cunhada Magali Fernandes Aureliano (Ir.'. José de Oliveira)
31 - Ir.'. José de Oliveira e Magali Fernandes Aureliano - casamento
04 - Sobrinha Paôla Ruiz Rocha (Ir.'. Paulo Renato de Oliveira Rocha)
12 - Cunhada Sara Alves de Oliveira (Ir.'. Odilson Alves de Oliveira - membro honorário)
17 - Sobrinho Paulo Renato de Oliveira Rocha Júnior (Ir.'. Paulo Renato de Oliveira Rocha)
19 - Ir.'. Hideraldo Aparecido Teodoro
30 - Sobrinha Juliana Menezes da Fonseca (Ir.'. Sergio Ricardo da Fonseca)
MAIO
04 - Ir.'. Valter Maria
12 - Sobrinho Rafael Assis Pascoal (Ir.'. Ricardo Pascoal)
16 - Cunhada Patricia Pedroso Barros Martins (Ir.'. Heber Rocha B. Martins Neto)
18 - Ir.'. Ricardo Pascoal
20 - Cunhada Juliana Luz Silva Miranda (Ir.'. Diego Silva)
29- LOJA PENTALPHA 2239
JUNHO
02 - Ir.'. Sergio Ricardo da Fonseca e Marli de Oliveira Menezes da Fonseca - casamento
15 - Ir.'. Carlos Augusto de Oliveira
17 - Cunhada Andrea Sá de Assis Pascoal (Ir.'. Ricardo Pascoal)
18 - Sobrinha Sheila Queiroz Gonçalves (Ir.'. José Oswaldo Gonçalves)
26 - Sobrinho Julio Cesar Pereira Maria (Ir.'. Valter Maria)
JULHO
03 - Sobrinha Lorena Paolasini Fazzio (Ir.'. Arley Gomes Fazzio)
05 - Ir.'. Paulo Renato de Oliveira Rocha e Ivone Ruiz Rocha - casamento
15 - Sobrinho Odilson Alves de Oliveira Jr. (Ir.'. Odilson Alves de Oliveira - membro honorário)
19 - Sobr.'. Ana Júlia Napolitano Zago (Ir.'. André Maurício Zago)
22 - Cunhada Elenir Ferrari (Ir.'. Valter Maria)
22 - Ir.'. Valter Maria e Elenir Ferrari - casamento
22 - Ir.'. Carlos Augusto de Oliveira e Cileide de O. e Oliveira - Casamento
23 - Ir.'. José de Oliveira
25 - Ir.'. Marcio Luiz Ferreira da Silva
29 - Cunhada Joelma Nunes Pachico (Ir.'. Marcos Vinicius Pereira Maria)
AGOSTO
10 - Sobrinho Vitor Augusto de Oliveira (Ir.'. Carlos Augusto de Oliveira)
18 - Cunhada Daniela Gindro Carnicelli (Ir.'. Carlos Henrique Ferrari Rosa)
22 - Sobrinho Ricardo Pascoal Júnior (Ir.'. Ricardo Pascoal)
23 - Ir.'. Carlos Henrique Ferrari Rosa
23 - Ir.'. Ricardo Pascoal e Andrea Sá de Assis Pascoal - casamento
26 - Sobrinha Stephanie Awad Teodoro (Ir.'. Hideraldo Aparecido Teodoro)
31 - Ir.'. Marcos Vinícius Pereira Maria
SETEMBRO
02 - Ir.'. Carlos Henrique Ferrari Rosa e Daniela Gindro Carnicelli - casamento
05 - Cunhada Eliana Marcassi Ferreira Silva (Ir.'. Marcio Luiz Ferreira da Silva)
07 - Sobrinho Pedro Augusto de Oliveira (Ir.'. Carlos Augusto de Oliveira)
10 - Ir.'. Marcio Luiz Ferreira da Silva e Eliana Marcassi Ferreira Silva - Casamento
14 - Sobrinha Mariana Pedroso Barros Martins (Ir.'. Heber Rocha B. Martins Neto)
24 - Ir.'. André Maurício Zago
26 - Sobrinha Sara Queiroz Gonçalves (Ir.'. José Oswaldo Gonçalves)
OUTUBRO
13 - Cunhada Helen Georges Awad Teodoro (Ir.'. Hideraldo Aparecido Teodoro)
19 - Cunhada Selma Queiroz Gonçalves (Ir.'. José Oswaldo Gonçalves
23 - Sobrinha Marília Gabriela Marcassi Silva (Ir.'. Marcio Luiz Ferreira da Silva)
NOVEMBRO
01 - Cunhada Ivone Ruiz Rocha (Ir.'. Paulo Renato de Oliveira Rocha)
04 - Sobrinha Adriana Fontoura Prado Iovini (Ir.'. Milton Iovini)
06 - Sobrinha Jessica Menezes da Fonseca (Ir.'. Sergio Ricardo da Fonseca)
DEZEMBRO
02 - Sobrinha Michele Karina Peres Silva (Ir.'. José de Oliveira)
03 - Ir.'. Heber Rocha Barros Martins Neto e Patricia Pedroso Barros Martins - casamento
07 - Sobrinha Bianca Assis Pascoal (Ir.'. Ricardo Pascoal)
10 - Sobrinho Felipe Carnicelli Rosa (Ir.'. Carlos Henrique Ferrari Rosa)
22 - Ir.'. Milton Iovini
22 - Ir.'. Milton Iovini e Marise Fontoura Prado Iovini - casamento
22 - Ir.'. Paulo Renato de Oliveira Rocha
23 - Ir.'. Odilson Alves de Oliveira (membro honorário)
25 - JESUS CRISTO